6461 Sunny Meadow Lane, Chino Hills, CA 91709

Available - Learn How To Apply

Property Information

Beds:

3

Baths:

2

Parking:

2 car attached garage

Rent:

$3,100

Security Deposit:

$3,200

Total Move In Cost:

$6,300

Property Summary

Single story, single family home in the Butterfield Ranch Development. Covered front patio opens to formal entry (Mahogany front door). 3 bedrooms. Wood style flooring. Dual pane windows. Updated plumbing. Full bath off main hall with granite counters. Master bedroom with large closets and 3/4 bath. Central heat and air conditioning. Very nice kitchen with tile flooring. Tile counters newly re-glazed. Gas range/oven and dishwasher. 2 car attached garage with automatic opener (new driveway). Automatic sprinklers. Backyard with 2 patios. Property backs up to walking trail. Rent $3,100.00. Security Deposit $3,200.00. Total Move-In $6,300.00.  NO SMOKING. Located west of the 71 Fwy off Butterfield Ranch Rd.

6461 Sunny Meadow Lane, Chino Hills, CA 91709

Property Location